John Morgan & Co. Sizing



Dragon Red Shirt Sizing  

Shirt Size383940414243444648
Neck Circumference38.739.740.741.742.743.744.746.748.7
Chest (Underarm)104110110116116124124132140
Waist929898104104112112120128
Hem100106106112112120120128136
Back Length757878787881818487
Back Shoulder Width (Along the Seam)404242444446464850
Front Shoulder Seam Length14.214.714.715.215.215.715.716.216.7
Armhole (Straight)222323242425252627
Bicep404343464649495255
Sleeve Length68.568.568.568.568.568.568.568.568.5
Cuff Length25252526.526.526.526.52829.5

St George Gold Shirt Sizing  

Shirt Size38394041424344464850
Neck Circumference38.739.740.741.742.743.744.746.748.750.7
Chest (Underarm)114120120126126132132138144152
Waist102106106112112122122130136144
Hem106112112118118126126134140148
Back Length82828282828585859090
Back Shoulder Width (Along the Seam)47494950.550.5525253.55556.5
Front Shoulder Seam Length15.5161616.516.5171717.51818.5
Sleve Length (Shoulder Point to Cuff)65656565656565656565
Cuff Length25252526.526.526.526.5283030
Front Chest Width38404042424444464850

All dimensions are given in cms

John Morgan & Co. Shirt – Oxford Cotton White

$149.95

Incomparable Quality Prestige Mens Business Shirt from John Morgan & Co. in Savile Row, London.

  • 100% Pure Cotton
  • Genuine Non-Iron Crease-Free Technology
  • Classic or Body Fit
  • 38
  • 39
  • 40
  • 41
  • 42
  • 43
  • 44
  • 46
  • 48
  • 50
  • Dragon Red Bodyfit
  • St George Gold
  • French Cuff
  • Single Cuff
Clear

Quantity
SKU: 1513219-1 Category:

John Morgan & Co. Shirt - Oxford Cotton White

$149.95
Config Product

Incomparable Quality Prestige Mens Business Shirt from John Morgan & Co. in Savile Row, London. Combining the worlds finest pure cotton with classic styling. A traditional British fashion look with all of our designer style.

100% cotton genuine non-iron shirts have been treated with the latest crease-free technology so they will retain their shape, wash after wash, wear after wear.

‘ST GEORGE – GOLD’ is a fashion classic fit shirt, featuring a peak collar together with a front pocket. All the fabrics are pure cotton and non-iron, and are treated with the latest technical processes to give you the highest level of day to day performance.

‘DRAGON RED’ is a young fashion body fit, with a cutaway collar, raised edge and no pocket for that sartorial finish. For the discerning fashionista wanting a  slim fit with up to the minute London fashion styling.

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “John Morgan & Co. Shirt – Oxford Cotton White”
X

Additional Information